SOOM Round 4 - 2wd

Southport

    

21 August 2021

Round 2 Qualifying Results

Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 4 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 

2 Wheel Drive Buggy Class EFRA 1/10th Off Road Round Points

Pos

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Neil Cragg
12/ 301.56W
25.13
2
Paul Crompton
12/ 301.70W
25.14
3
Ben Smith
12/ 302.12W
25.18
4
Luke Holdsworth
12/ 303.87W
25.32
5
Josh Holdsworth
12/ 305.77W
25.48
6
Jamie Hall
12/ 307.09W
25.59
7
Chris Evison
12/ 309.45W
25.79
8
Tommy Hall
12/ 310.05W
25.84
9
Andy Woods
12/ 310.18W
25.85
10
Mark Smith
12/ 311.26W
25.94
11
Edward Callan
12/ 311.59W
25.97
12
Eugene Galley
12/ 312.23W
26.02
13
Allan O'Brien
12/ 312.40W
26.03
14
Matt Thompson
12/ 313.31W
26.11
15
Tony Parr
12/ 314.66W
26.22
16
Mark Anthony-Jones
12/ 314.80W
26.23
17
James Pritchard
12/ 315.17W
26.26
18
Adam Perei
12/ 315.22W
26.27
19
Charlie Saunders
12/ 316.05W
26.34
20
Callum Akeroyd-Bench
12/ 316.16W
26.35
21
Jorn Neumann
12/ 316.29W
26.36
22
Kev Lee
12/ 316.31W
26.36
23
Steven Pierce
12/ 317.33W
26.44
24
Ellis Crossley
12/ 318.42W
26.54
25
David Myszkowski
12/ 318.69W
26.56
26
Yasir Mughal
12/ 318.72W
26.56
27
Chris Pattinson
12/ 318.90W
26.58
28
Tyler Liddle
12/ 320.05W
26.67
29
Phil Sleigh
12/ 321.59W
26.80
30
David Scott
12/ 321.60W
26.80
31
Ben Jemison
12/ 321.87W
26.82
32
Ryan Clarke
12/ 322.07W
26.84
33
Thomas Phipps
12/ 323.17W
26.93
34
Gavin Crolla
12/ 324.14W
27.01
35
Peter Hastings
12/ 324.53W
27.04
36
Darren Trelfa
12/ 325.04W
27.09
37
Duncan Rist
12/ 325.47W
27.12
38
Kevin Hodkinson
12/ 325.75W
27.15
39
Steven Ball
11/ 300.31W
27.30
40
Stu Hurley
11/ 301.20W
27.38
41
Tim Rawcliffe
11/ 301.24W
27.39
42
Paul Kemp
11/ 302.59W
27.51
43
Jamie Banks
11/ 302.76W
27.52
44
William Callan
11/ 302.97W
27.54
45
Steve Robertson
11/ 304.60W
27.69
46
Lee Charnock
11/ 305.31W
27.76
47
Peter Mulcahy
11/ 305.55W
27.78
48
Neil Burdess
11/ 306.56W
27.87
49
Dan Cooper
11/ 307.66W
27.97
50
Neil Kenyon
11/ 307.85W
27.99
51
Aidan Burke
11/ 308.46W
28.04
52
Harry Saunders
11/ 308.64W
28.06
53
Chris Cherry
11/ 308.66W
28.06
54
Rhys Ward
11/ 309.70W
28.15
55
Chris Boden
11/ 309.88W
28.17
56
Graeme Hunter
11/ 310.16W
28.20
57
Daniel Pole
11/ 310.77W
28.25
58
Neil Tompsett
11/ 311.55W
28.32
59
Simon Tollick
11/ 311.91W
28.36
60
Simon Hudspeth
11/ 312.55W
28.41
61
Lewis Hopkins
11/ 313.19W
28.47
62
Andrew Millner
11/ 314.59W
28.60
63
Gary Dunn
11/ 316.77W
28.80
64
Natalie Williams
11/ 316.96W
28.81
65
Miklos Szabados
11/ 317.25W
28.84
66
Jack Slassor
11/ 317.40W
28.85
67
Paul Ward
11/ 318.93W
28.99
68
Richard Thierens
11/ 318.98W
29.00
69
Ashton Perei
11/ 319.91W
29.08
70
Mark Dieterman
11/ 320.57W
29.14
71
Michael Kirby
11/ 320.75W
29.16
72
Tommy Tansley
11/ 321.39W
29.22
73
Adam Smith
11/ 323.65W
29.42
74
Ethan Brad
11/ 323.85W
29.44
75
Stevie Sheridan
11/ 324.61W
29.51
76
Jo Trelfa
11/ 327.37W
29.76
77
Andy Hall
11/ 328.89W
29.90
78
Kennon Miller
10/ 302.23W
30.22
79
Stewart White
10/ 304.03W
30.40
80
Mat Lowery
10/ 305.20W
30.52
81
Ewan Mulcahy
10/ 311.50W
31.15
82
Rory Lee
10/ 322.85W
32.29
83
Zak Hurley
10/ 329.15W
32.92
84
Steve Brew
9/ 286.44eW
31.83
85
Simon Kemp
9/ 306.27W
34.03
86
Tony Haines
8/ 300.12W
37.52
87
Flynn Liddle
8/ 311.73W
38.97
88
Michal Orlowski
7/ 177.34W
25.33
89
Cole Liddle
7/ 326.08W
46.58
90
Peter Evans
5/ 190.57W
38.11
Heat Index
 
Heats Round 1 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 3 Qualifying
 
Heats Round 4 Qualifying
 
Overall Qualifying
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Worksop Radio Car Club