SOOM Round 4 - 2wd

Southport

    

21 August 2021

Overall Qualifying Results

Practice Race Index
 
Practice Races Round 1 Qualifying
 
Practice Races Round 2 Qualifying
 

2 Wheel Drive Buggy Class Best 3 Consecutive laps

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Neil Cragg
3/ 73.81
R:2(L:1)
24.60
2
Paul Crompton
3/ 74.09
R:2(L:6)
24.70
3
Luke Holdsworth
3/ 74.55
R:2(L:1)
24.85
4
Tommy Hall
3/ 74.66
R:2(L:2)
24.89
5
Josh Holdsworth
3/ 74.81
R:2(L:1)
24.94
6
Ben Jemison
3/ 75.23
R:2(L:6)
25.08
7
Michal Orlowski
3/ 75.26
R:2(L:3)
25.09
8
Chris Evison
3/ 75.59
R:2(L:4)
25.20
9
Kev Lee
3/ 75.63
R:2(L:4)
25.21
10
Andy Woods
3/ 76.20
R:2(L:7)
25.40
11
Ben Smith
3/ 76.25
R:1(L:7)
25.42
12
Mark Smith
3/ 76.26
R:2(L:8)
25.42
13
Phil Sleigh
3/ 76.45
R:2(L:5)
25.48
14
Steven Pierce
3/ 76.64
R:2(L:8)
25.55
15
Charlie Saunders
3/ 76.66
R:2(L:7)
25.55
16
Edward Callan
3/ 76.79
R:2(L:2)
25.60
17
Jamie Hall
3/ 76.84
R:2(L:3)
25.61
18
Jorn Neumann
3/ 77.44
R:2(L:4)
25.81
19
Ryan Clarke
3/ 77.63
R:2(L:7)
25.88
20
Gavin Crolla
3/ 77.69
R:2(L:4)
25.90
21
Matt Thompson
3/ 77.73
R:2(L:4)
25.91
22
Mark Anthony-Jones
3/ 77.94
R:2(L:7)
25.98
23
James Pritchard
3/ 78.04
R:2(L:8)
26.01
24
Tyler Liddle
3/ 78.14
R:2(L:6)
26.05
25
Eugene Galley
3/ 78.19
R:2(L:3)
26.06
26
Yasir Mughal
3/ 78.46
R:2(L:4)
26.15
27
Kevin Hodkinson
3/ 78.53
R:2(L:7)
26.18
28
Callum Akeroyd-Bench
3/ 78.55
R:2(L:3)
26.18
29
Allan O'Brien
3/ 78.73
R:2(L:6)
26.24
30
Peter Hastings
3/ 78.90
R:2(L:2)
26.30
31
Ethan Brad
3/ 79.24
R:2(L:5)
26.41
32
Ellis Crossley
3/ 79.51
R:2(L:2)
26.50
33
Tony Parr
3/ 79.77
R:1(L:5)
26.59
34
Darren Trelfa
3/ 79.85
R:2(L:7)
26.62
35
Daniel Pole
3/ 79.89
R:2(L:2)
26.63
36
Neil Burdess
3/ 79.90
R:2(L:3)
26.63
37
Steven Ball
3/ 79.92
R:2(L:2)
26.64
38
David Scott
3/ 79.95
R:2(L:4)
26.65
39
Thomas Phipps
3/ 80.57
R:2(L:5)
26.86
40
Lewis Hopkins
3/ 80.62
R:2(L:5)
26.87
41
Adam Perei
3/ 80.64
R:2(L:1)
26.88
42
Natalie Williams
3/ 80.84
R:2(L:7)
26.95
43
David Myszkowski
3/ 80.97
R:2(L:5)
26.99
44
Duncan Rist
3/ 81.35
R:2(L:3)
27.12
45
Chris Pattinson
3/ 81.46
R:2(L:1)
27.15
46
Graeme Hunter
3/ 81.91
R:2(L:6)
27.30
47
Simon Kemp
3/ 82.04
R:2(L:6)
27.35
48
Aidan Burke
3/ 82.06
R:2(L:5)
27.35
49
Andrew Millner
3/ 82.21
R:2(L:7)
27.40
50
Jamie Banks
3/ 82.34
R:2(L:7)
27.45
51
Chris Boden
3/ 82.66
R:1(L:5)
27.55
52
Lee Charnock
3/ 82.75
R:2(L:6)
27.58
53
Paul Kemp
3/ 82.75
R:2(L:5)
27.58
54
Simon Hudspeth
3/ 83.02
R:2(L:6)
27.67
55
Peter Mulcahy
3/ 83.27
R:2(L:3)
27.76
56
Richard Thierens
3/ 83.27
R:2(L:3)
27.76
57
Simon Tollick
3/ 83.40
R:2(L:5)
27.80
58
Stu Hurley
3/ 83.60
R:2(L:3)
27.87
59
Paul Ward
3/ 83.87
R:2(L:3)
27.96
60
William Callan
3/ 84.05
R:1(L:2)
28.02
61
Rhys Ward
3/ 84.51
R:2(L:6)
28.17
62
Miklos Szabados
3/ 84.54
R:2(L:7)
28.18
63
Peter Evans
3/ 84.76
R:2(L:5)
28.25
64
Neil Kenyon
3/ 84.85
R:1(L:6)
28.28
65
Tim Rawcliffe
3/ 85.27
R:2(L:6)
28.42
66
Neil Tompsett
3/ 85.61
R:2(L:7)
28.54
67
Dan Cooper
3/ 85.70
R:2(L:7)
28.57
68
Mark Dieterman
3/ 85.88
R:2(L:6)
28.63
69
Steve Brew
3/ 86.23
R:2(L:2)
28.74
70
Steve Robertson
3/ 86.50
R:2(L:4)
28.83
71
Jack Slassor
3/ 86.63
R:2(L:4)
28.88
72
Gary Dunn
3/ 86.83
R:2(L:1)
28.94
73
Michael Kirby
3/ 86.93
R:2(L:4)
28.98
74
Chris Cherry
3/ 87.11
R:2(L:3)
29.04
75
Mat Lowery
3/ 87.24
R:1(L:5)
29.08
76
Harry Saunders
3/ 88.03
R:2(L:3)
29.34
77
Adam Smith
3/ 88.06
R:1(L:2)
29.35
78
Andy Hall
3/ 88.83
R:2(L:7)
29.61
79
Tony Haines
3/ 89.18
R:2(L:3)
29.73
80
Jo Trelfa
3/ 89.47
R:2(L:4)
29.82
81
Ewan Mulcahy
3/ 89.52
R:2(L:2)
29.84
82
Stevie Sheridan
3/ 89.64
R:2(L:5)
29.88
83
Kennon Miller
3/ 90.75
R:2(L:1)
30.25
84
Stewart White
3/ 91.78
R:2(L:1)
30.59
85
Tommy Tansley
3/ 94.34
R:1(L:5)
31.45
86
Ashton Perei
3/ 95.61
R:2(L:2)
31.87
87
Rory Lee
3/ 96.50
R:1(L:3)
32.17
88
Zak Hurley
3/ 99.20
R:1(L:5)
33.07
89
Flynn Liddle
3/ 131.47
R:2(L:4)
43.82
90
Cole Liddle
3/ 150.20
R:2(L:1)
50.07
Practice Race Index
 
Practice Races Round 1 Qualifying
 
Practice Races Round 2 Qualifying
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Worksop Radio Car Club