Schumacher Masters Round 2

Worksop

    

7 November 2021

Overall Qualifying Results

Practice Race Index
 
2 Wheel Drive Buggy
 
4 Wheel Drive Buggy
 

2 Wheel Drive Buggy Class Best 3 Consecutive laps

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Neil Cragg
3/ 72.11
R:1(L:6)
24.04
2
Ben Smith
3/ 72.40
R:1(L:7)
24.13
3
Tommy Hall
3/ 72.79
R:1(L:10)
24.26
4
Edward Callan
3/ 72.84
R:1(L:9)
24.28
5
Jamie Hall
3/ 74.08
R:1(L:6)
24.69
6
Mitchell Fiddling
3/ 74.09
R:1(L:8)
24.70
7
Matthew Thompson
3/ 74.19
R:1(L:10)
24.73
8
Steven Pierce
3/ 74.81
R:1(L:7)
24.94
9
Tyler Liddle
3/ 75.74
R:1(L:3)
25.25
10
James Helliwell
3/ 76.09
R:1(L:8)
25.36
11
Luke Holdsworth
3/ 76.12
R:1(L:5)
25.37
12
Eugene Galley
3/ 76.78
R:1(L:9)
25.59
13
Karl Marsden
3/ 78.07
R:1(L:5)
26.02
14
Jonathan Skidmore
3/ 78.14
R:1(L:2)
26.05
15
Freddie Thompson
3/ 78.15
R:1(L:2)
26.05
16
Daniel Pole
3/ 78.25
R:1(L:8)
26.08
17
Luke Thompson
3/ 78.42
R:1(L:7)
26.14
18
Rob Fox
3/ 78.77
R:1(L:4)
26.26
19
Mark Anthony Jones
3/ 80.17
R:1(L:9)
26.72
20
Jonny Dronfield
3/ 80.65
R:1(L:7)
26.88
21
Ryan Clarke
3/ 80.83
R:1(L:7)
26.94
22
Chris Clarke
3/ 81.25
R:1(L:7)
27.08
23
Ross Nicholson
3/ 81.33
R:1(L:8)
27.11
24
Luke Mills
3/ 81.38
R:1(L:5)
27.13
25
Natalie Williams
3/ 81.91
R:1(L:4)
27.30
26
Stephen Childerhouse
3/ 82.43
R:1(L:7)
27.48
27
William Callan
3/ 82.63
R:1(L:1)
27.54
28
Chris Foster
3/ 82.65
R:1(L:9)
27.55
29
Simon Kemp
3/ 83.02
R:1(L:6)
27.67
30
Charlie Saunders
3/ 83.49
R:1(L:5)
27.83
31
Stephen Adams
3/ 83.56
R:1(L:3)
27.85
32
Paul Kemp
3/ 84.16
R:1(L:3)
28.05
33
William Skidmore
3/ 84.26
R:1(L:3)
28.09
34
Lee Charnock
3/ 84.33
R:1(L:8)
28.11
35
James Wilkinson
3/ 84.48
R:1(L:4)
28.16
36
Garry Plant
3/ 84.49
R:1(L:5)
28.16
37
Ellis Crossley
3/ 84.77
R:1(L:7)
28.26
38
Jordan Coleman
3/ 84.92
R:1(L:5)
28.31
39
Joshua Rose
3/ 85.36
R:1(L:8)
28.45
40
Peter Spencer
3/ 85.85
R:1(L:3)
28.62
41
Callum Akeroyd-Bench
3/ 86.27
R:1(L:1)
28.76
42
Steven Jones
3/ 86.53
R:1(L:9)
28.84
43
Paul Hicklin
3/ 86.72
R:1(L:6)
28.91
44
David Burton
3/ 87.51
R:1(L:3)
29.17
45
Gary Dunn
3/ 88.18
R:1(L:6)
29.39
46
Ben Simpson
3/ 88.43
R:1(L:2)
29.48
47
Richard Cooper
3/ 90.40
R:1(L:5)
30.13
48
David Loxley
3/ 90.77
R:1(L:3)
30.26
49
Lee Stokes
3/ 91.96
R:1(L:1)
30.65
50
Neil Spencer
3/ 92.45
R:1(L:2)
30.82
51
Jamie Buchanan
3/ 92.91
R:1(L:7)
30.97
52
Matt Moore
3/ 93.99
R:1(L:3)
31.33
53
James Seabright
3/ 95.26
R:1(L:4)
31.75
54
John Dunn
3/ 95.76
R:1(L:2)
31.92
55
Craig Russell
3/ 95.97
R:1(L:3)
31.99
56
Leon Morrell
3/ 96.95
R:1(L:7)
32.32
57
James Kemp
3/ 97.70
R:1(L:2)
32.57
58
Adam West
3/ 104.92
R:1(L:6)
34.97
59
Harry Saunders
3/ 110.71
R:1(L:2)
36.90
60
Brooke Plant
3/ 116.12
R:1(L:3)
38.71
61
Tony Head
3/ 128.67
R:1(L:5)
42.89
62
David Dunn
DNS
63
Allan O Brien
DNS
Practice Race Index
 
2 Wheel Drive Buggy
 
4 Wheel Drive Buggy
 

4 Wheel Drive Buggy Class Best 3 Consecutive laps

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
Neil Cragg
3/ 67.69
R:1(L:8)
22.56
2
Tommy Hall
3/ 68.41
R:1(L:10)
22.80
3
James Helliwell
3/ 70.81
R:1(L:11)
23.60
4
Tyler Liddle
3/ 72.29
R:1(L:7)
24.10
5
Edward Callan
3/ 72.89
R:1(L:7)
24.30
6
Allan O Brien
3/ 73.10
R:1(L:5)
24.37
7
Freddie Thompson
3/ 73.23
R:1(L:4)
24.41
8
Jonathan Skidmore
3/ 73.78
R:1(L:7)
24.59
9
Rob Fox
3/ 73.84
R:1(L:5)
24.61
10
Ben Smith
3/ 73.93
R:1(L:4)
24.64
11
William Callan
3/ 74.95
R:1(L:9)
24.98
12
Andy Wesson
3/ 75.12
R:1(L:8)
25.04
13
Jamie Hall
3/ 75.15
R:1(L:4)
25.05
14
Ryan Clarke
3/ 75.23
R:1(L:5)
25.08
15
Luke Thompson
3/ 75.38
R:1(L:5)
25.13
16
Matthew Thompson
3/ 75.82
R:1(L:1)
25.27
17
Mitchell Fiddling
3/ 75.90
R:1(L:5)
25.30
18
Luke Holdsworth
3/ 76.11
R:1(L:6)
25.37
19
Neil Adamson
3/ 76.42
R:1(L:5)
25.47
20
Jonny Dronfield
3/ 76.84
R:1(L:8)
25.61
21
Jim Dixon
3/ 77.97
R:1(L:9)
25.99
22
Abe Lyons
3/ 78.31
R:1(L:7)
26.10
23
Mark Anthony Jones
3/ 78.39
R:1(L:2)
26.13
24
Stephen Adams
3/ 78.61
R:1(L:7)
26.20
25
Ellis Crossley
3/ 79.41
R:1(L:7)
26.47
26
Olly Vaux
3/ 79.47
R:1(L:8)
26.49
27
Chris Clarke
3/ 79.48
R:1(L:5)
26.49
28
Garry Plant
3/ 80.34
R:1(L:3)
26.78
29
Simon Heath
3/ 80.54
R:1(L:8)
26.85
30
Natalie Williams
3/ 80.69
R:1(L:8)
26.90
31
Lee Talbot
3/ 81.57
R:1(L:3)
27.19
32
Chris Foster
3/ 81.91
R:1(L:9)
27.30
33
Richard Simpson
3/ 81.94
R:1(L:8)
27.31
34
William Goodwin
3/ 83.22
R:1(L:3)
27.74
35
Lee Stokes
3/ 83.62
R:1(L:8)
27.87
36
Leon Morrell
3/ 83.76
R:1(L:1)
27.92
37
Sam Dixon
3/ 84.01
R:1(L:6)
28.00
38
Gary Dunn
3/ 84.20
R:1(L:8)
28.07
39
Miklos Szabados
3/ 84.38
R:1(L:7)
28.13
40
Craig Russell
3/ 84.74
R:1(L:9)
28.25
41
Ben Simpson
3/ 85.25
R:1(L:6)
28.42
42
Steven Jones
3/ 85.86
R:1(L:7)
28.62
43
Peter Spencer
3/ 86.39
R:1(L:8)
28.80
44
Daniel Pole
3/ 86.99
R:1(L:1)
29.00
45
John Dunn
3/ 87.04
R:1(L:8)
29.01
46
Liam Robinson
3/ 87.04
R:1(L:4)
29.01
47
Steve Bunning
3/ 87.30
R:1(L:8)
29.10
48
Andy Mountford
3/ 87.31
R:1(L:6)
29.10
49
Jaymie Greaves
3/ 87.61
R:1(L:3)
29.20
50
Michael Goodwin
3/ 91.57
R:1(L:7)
30.52
51
Chris Read
3/ 92.01
R:1(L:7)
30.67
52
Stephen Sheridan
3/ 93.13
R:1(L:5)
31.04
53
Jack Dunn
3/ 93.26
R:1(L:7)
31.09
54
Neil Spencer
3/ 93.31
R:1(L:3)
31.10
55
David Loxley
3/ 94.25
R:1(L:7)
31.42
56
Jason Robinson
3/ 96.75
R:1(L:6)
32.25
57
James Seabright
3/ 103.86
R:1(L:2)
34.62
58
Brooke Plant
3/ 106.52
R:1(L:3)
35.51
Practice Race Index
 
2 Wheel Drive Buggy
 
4 Wheel Drive Buggy
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Worksop Radio Car Club